Sunday 8th October League Fixtures Under 11s |
Parkfield |
0 |
V |
2 |
Birkenhead YC |
Glenavon |
2 |
V |
1 |
Olympic |
Greenleas |
5 |
V |
0 |
New Brighton
Saints Rovers |
New
Brighton Saints Rangers |
7 |
V |
1 |
Greenleas Celtic |
Wirral
Panthers |
4 |
V |
7 |
Ridgeview |
Upton FC |
4 |
V |
0 |
Wallasey Wanderers |
Wirral
Scorpions |
2 |
V |
4 |
Victoria Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
Sunday 8th
October League Fixtures Under 12s |
Birkenhead
YC |
0 |
V |
9 |
Greenleas |
Glenavon |
7 |
V |
1 |
Delta Colts |
Wirral
Scorpions |
7 |
V |
5 |
Hearts FC |
Upton FC |
3 |
V |
5 |
Parkgate FC |
Ridgeview |
6 |
V |
2 |
Poulton Athletic |
|
|
|
|
|
Sunday 8th
October League Fixtures Under 13s B Division |
Birkenhead
YC |
0 |
V |
11 |
Birkenhead YC
Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
Sunday 8th
October Cheshire Cup 1st Round Fixtures Under 13s |
Hearts |
3 |
V |
2 |
Middlewich Town |
Greenleas |
7 |
V |
1 |
Victoria Colts |
Vale
Juniors |
0 |
V |
1 |
Ridgeview |
Upton FC |
9 |
V |
4 |
Lymm Rovers |
Eastham
Blades |
1 |
V |
0 |
Poulton Athletic |
New
Brighton Saints |
7 |
V |
2 |
Hope Farm |
Pensby
Falcons |
2 |
V |
3 |
Wallasey Wanderers |
|
|
|
|
|
Sunday 8th
October League Fixtures Under 14s A Division |
Glenavon
Eagles |
6 |
V |
0 |
Wirral Scorpions |
Wasps |
2 |
V |
3 |
Greenleas |
Greenleas
Celtic |
2 |
V |
2 |
Victoria Colts |
Ridgeview |
9 |
V |
2 |
Poulton Athletic |
|
|
|
|
|
Sunday 8th
October League Fixtures Under 14s B Division |
Olympic |
1 |
V |
6 |
Hearts FC |
Parkfield |
0 |
V |
2 |
Wirral Panthers |
Pensby
Falcons |
4 |
V |
1 |
Upton Fc |
|
|
|
|
|
Sunday 8th
Octoberber League Fixtures Under 15s |
Birkenhead
YC |
5 |
V |
0 |
Wirral Scorpions |
St John's
Colts |
9 |
V |
1 |
Olympic Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
Sunday 8th
October Cheshire Cup 1st Round Fixtures Under 15s |
Glenavon |
8 |
V |
1 |
Canalside Latics |
Sale
United |
1 |
V |
2 |
New Brighton
Saints |
Wilmslow
Sports |
3 |
V |
6 |
Upton FC |
|
|
|
|
|
Sunday 8th
October League Fixtures Under 16s |
Blu |
1 |
V |
13 |
Olympic |
Glenavon
Hawks |
6 |
V |
2 |
Greenleas |
Wasps |
1 |
V |
9 |
Upton Fc |
Victoria
Colts |
2 |
V |
1 |
Woodward Boys |
|
|
|
|
|
Sunday 8th
October Cheshire Cup 1st Round Fixtures Under 17s |
Devonshire FC |
0 |
V |
1 |
New Brighton Saints |
Priory
County |
0 |
V |
1 |
Glenavon Eagles |
Poulton
Athletic |
4 |
V |
2 |
Upton Youth |